Find an event

Community calendar

  • Matches: 103
  • Dates: 03/09/2018

Saturday, March 31

Friday, September 7

Tuesday, April 24

Wednesday, March 14

Sunday, April 1

Saturday, March 24

Saturday, March 31

Sunday, March 11

Saturday, March 31

Friday, March 9

  • “Assassins”
    Theater Arts for Children, 2114 N. Pines Road, Suite 3S, Spokane Valley, WA

Sunday, April 1

Friday, April 6

  • “(de)clutter”
    EWU Downtown Student Gallery, Brewster Hall, 404 Second Ave., Cheney

Monday, May 7

Sunday, March 11

Friday, March 9

Sunday, March 11

Friday, March 9

Sunday, March 11

Friday, March 9

Saturday, March 10

Friday, March 9

Wednesday, March 21

Friday, March 9

  • Hanna Rebecca
    5-8 p.m., Human Rights Education Institute, 414 W. Mullan Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Pat Coast
    5-8 p.m., Taphouse Unchained, 210 Sherman Ave.
  • Ethereal in E
    5-8 p.m., Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty, 221 Sherman Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Kathy Colton
    5-8 p.m., Rustic, 309 Sherman Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Blake Lopez
    5-8 p.m., Coeur d'Alene Fresh, 317 Coeur d'Alene Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • DJ Mikey Analog
    5-8 p.m., Emerge Gallery, 208 N. Fourth St., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Wyatt Wood
    5-8 p.m., Arlon Rosenoff Fine Art, 116 Sherman Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Andy Day
    5-8 p.m., Angel Gallery of Fine Art & Antiques, 423 Sherman Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Robby French
    5-8 p.m., Fine Brewed Cafe, 503 Sherman Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Ten Pin Brewing Tasting
    5 p.m.-midnight, The Growler Guys - CDA, 225 W. Appleway Ave., Coeur d'Alene, Idaho 83814
  • Dave McRae
    6-8:30 p.m., Dry Fly Distilling Tasting Room, 1003 E. Trent Ave., Spokane, WA
  • Echo Elysium
    6 p.m., Fedora, 1726 W. Kathleen Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Arvid Lundin and Deep Roots
    6 p.m., O'Shays Irish Pub, 313 Coeur d'Alene Lake Dr., Coeur d'Alene
  • Daniel Mills
    6-8:30 p.m., Seasons of Coeur d'Alene, 209 Lakeside Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Eric Henderson
    6-9 p.m., Doghouse, 110 N. Fourth St., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Jason Lucas
    6-9 p.m., Moose Lounge, 401 E. Sherman Ave., Coeur d'Alene, ID
  • Rings of Saturn
    6:30 p.m., The Pin, 412 W. Sprague Ave., Spokane, WA
  • Jeff Dunham
    7 p.m., Spokane Arena, 720 W. Mallon Ave., Spokane, WA
  • “Scotch and Rock!”
    7:30 p.m., Eastern Washington University, Showalter Hall Auditorium, 526 Fifth St., Cheney
  • BachFest: Gottschalk to Gershwin
    7:30 p.m., Barrister Winery, 1213 W. Railroad Ave., Spokane, WA
  • Bryan John Appleby
    8 p.m., The Bartlett, 228 W. Sprague Ave.
  • Spokane Symphony Classics 7: Korngold and Shostakovich
    8 p.m., Martin Woldson Theater at the Fox, 1001 W. Sprague Ave., Spokane, WA